(2021)何辉点金必胜會員往绩 | ||||||
開賽時間 |
上盤球隊 |
盤 口 |
下盤球隊 |
何辉推介 |
賽果 |
成績 |
12月31日 | 奧維多 (主) | 平手/半球 | 邦弗拉甸拿 | 奧維多 | 2-0 | |
12月30日 | 諾定咸森林 (主) | 半球 | 哈德斯菲爾德 | 哈德斯菲爾德 | 0-1 | |
12月29日 | 高雲地利 (主) | 半球 | 米禾爾 | 米禾爾 | 0-1 | |
12月29日 | 曼城 | 兩球 | 賓福特 (主) | 賓福特 | 1-0 | |
12月28日 | 韋斯咸 | 半球 | 屈福特 (主) | 韋斯咸 | 4-1 | |
12月27日 | 西布朗 | 一球 | 打比郡 (主) | 打比郡 | 0-1 | |
12月26日 | 熱刺 (主) | 半球/一球 | 水晶宮 | 熱刺 | 3-0 | |
12月26日 | 哈德斯菲爾德 (主) | 半球 | 黑池 | 哈德斯菲爾德 | 3-2 | |
12月22日 | 羅馬 (主) | 一球 | 森多利亞 | 森多利亞 | 1-1 | |
12月22日 | 聖伊天 (主) | 平手 | 南特 | 聖伊天 | 0-1 | |
12月21日 | 維拉利爾 (主) | 一球/球半 | 艾拉維斯 | 維拉利爾 | 5-2 | |
12月20日 | 富咸 (主) | 一球 | 錫菲聯 | 錫菲聯 | 0-1 | |
12月19日 | 費雷堡 (主) | 平手 | 利華古遜 | 費雷堡 | 2-1 | |
12月19日 | AC米蘭 (主) | 半球 | 拿玻里 | 拿玻里 | 0-1 | |
12月18日 | 皇家蘇斯達 (主) | 平手/半球 | 維拉利爾 | 維拉利爾 | 1-3 | |
12月18日 | 阿仙奴 | 一球 | 列斯聯 (主) | 阿仙奴 | 4-1 | |
12月17日 | 拉素 (主) | 半球/一球 | 熱拿亞 | 拉素 | 3-1 | |
12月16日 | 史柏斯亞 (主) | 平手/半球 | 萊切 | 萊切 | 0-2 | |
12月16日 | 貝迪斯 | 兩球/兩球半 | 塔拉韋拉 (主) | 塔拉韋拉 | 2-2 | |
12月15日 | 水晶宮 (主) | 半球 | 修咸頓 | 修咸頓 | 2-2 | |
12月15日 | 多蒙特 (主) | 兩球半 | 格雷特霍夫 | 格雷特霍夫 | 3-0 | |
12月14日 | 比勒費爾德 (主) | 平手/半球 | 波琴 | 比勒費爾德 | 2-0 | |
12月14日 | 曼城 (主) | 兩球/兩球半 | 列斯聯 | 曼城 | 7-0 | |
12月13日 | 圖魯茲 (主) | 半球/一球 | 羅德茲 | 羅德茲 | 1-1 | |
12月12日 | 特魯瓦 (主) | 平手/半球 | 波爾多 | 波爾多 | 1-2 | |
12月12日 | 貝迪斯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 皇家蘇斯達 | 貝迪斯 | 4-0 | |
12月11日 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 球半/两球 | 沙蘭力坦拿 | 費倫天拿 | 4-0 | |
12月11日 | 多蒙特 | 一球/球半 | 波琴 (主) | 波琴 | 1-1 | |
12月10日 | 賓福特 (主) | 平手 | 屈福特 | 賓福特 | 2-1 | |
12月09日 | 林茨 (主) | 一球 | 赫爾辛基 | 林茨 | 3-0 | |
12月09日 | 貝迪斯 | 平手/半球 | 些路迪 (主) | 貝迪斯 | 2-3 | |
12月08日 | 曼聯 (主) | 半球/一球 | 年青人 | 年青人 | 1-1 | |
12月07日 | 新特蘭 (主) | 球半 | 摩爾甘比 | 新特蘭 | 5-0 | |
12月07日 | 波圖 (主) | 平手 | 馬德里體育會 | 馬德里體育會 | 1-3 | |
12月06日 | 薩拉戈薩 (主) | 平手 | 伊巴 | 薩拉戈薩 | 1-0 | |
12月05日 | 奈斯 (主) | 半球 | 史特拉斯堡 | 史特拉斯堡 | 0-3 | |
12月05日 | 拉素 | 平手/半球 | 森多利亞 (主) | 拉素 | 3-1 | |
12月04日 | 紐卡素 (主) | 平手/半球 | 般尼 | 紐卡素 | 1-0 | |
12月04日 | 馬德里體育會 (主) | 一球/球半 | 馬略卡 | 馬德里體育會 | 1-2 | |
12月03日 | RB萊比錫 | 半球 | 柏林聯 (主) | 柏林聯 | 1-2 | |
12月02日 | 拖連奴 (主) | 半球/一球 | 恩波里 | 恩波里 | 2-2 | |
12月01日 | 韋斯咸 (主) | 半球 | 白禮頓 | 白禮頓 | 1-1 | |
12月01日 | 巴黎聖日門 (主) | 球半 | 奈斯 | 奈斯 | 0-0 | |
11月30日 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 半球/一球 | 森多利亞 | 費倫天拿 | 3-1 | |
11月29日 | 打比郡 (主) | 平手 | 昆士柏流浪 | 昆士柏流浪 | 1-2 | |
11月28日 | 波爾多 (主) | 平手/半球 | 比斯特 | 比斯特 | 1-2 | |
11月28日 | 馬德里體育會 | 一球 | 卡迪斯 (主) | 馬德里體育會 | 4-1 | |
11月27日 | 水晶宮 (主) | 平手/半球 | 阿士東維拉 | 阿士東維拉 | 1-2 | |
11月27日 | 國際米蘭 | 球半 | 威尼斯 (主) | 威尼斯 | 2-0 | |
11月26日 | 史特加 (主) | 平手 | 緬恩斯 | 史特加 | 2-1 | |
11月25日 | 熱刺 | 两球 | 梅拿 (主) | 梅拿 | 1-2 | |
11月25日 | 法蘭克福(主) | 一球/球半 | 安特衛普 | 安特衛普 | 2-2 | |
11月24日 | 富咸 (主) | 一球/球半 | 打比郡 | 打比郡 | 0-0 | |
11月24日 | RB萊比錫 | 半球 | 布魯日 (主) | RB萊比錫 | 5-0 | |
11月23日 | 高雲地利 (主) | 半球 | 伯明翰 | 伯明翰 | 0-0 | |
11月23日 | 西維爾 (主) | 半球/一球 | 沃爾夫斯堡 | 西維爾 | 2-0 | |
11月22日 | 拖連奴 (主) | 平手/半球 | 烏甸尼斯 | 拖連奴 | 2-1 | |
11月21日 | 加泰 (主) | 半球 | 卡迪斯 | 加泰 | 4-0 | |
11月21日 | 曼城 (主) | 兩球 | 愛華頓 | 愛華頓 | 3-0 | |
11月20日 | RB萊比錫 | 半球 | 賀芬咸 (主) | 賀芬咸 | 0-2 | |
11月20日 | AC米蘭 | 平手/半球 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 費倫天拿 | 3-4 | |
11月19日 | 摩納哥 (主) | 半球 | 利爾 | 利爾 | 2-2 | |
11月16日 | 荷蘭 (主) | 一球 | 挪威 | 荷蘭 | 2-0 | |
11月16日 | 韋根 | 半球 | 索利赫爾摩爾 (主) | 索利赫爾摩爾 | 1-1 | |
11月15日 | 意大利 | 球半/兩球 | 北愛爾蘭 (主) | 北愛爾蘭 | 0-0 | |
11月14日 | 傑羅納 (主) | 半球 | 卡泰真拿 | 傑羅納 | 2-0 | |
11月14日 | 北馬其頓 (主) | 半球/一球 | 冰島 | 冰島 | 3-1 | |
11月13日 | 米爾頓凱恩斯 (主) | 半球/一球 | 劍橋聯 | 米爾頓凱恩斯 | 4-1 | |
11月13日 | 米蘭迪斯 (主) | 平手 | 侯爾斯卡 | 侯爾斯卡 | 0-1 | |
11月12日 | 意大利 (主) | 一球 | 瑞士 | 瑞士 | 1-1 | |
11月11日 | 瑞典 | 半球/一球 | 格魯吉亞 (主) | 格魯吉亞 | 0-2 | |
11月10日 | 埃克塞特 (主) | 一球 | 布里斯托流浪 | 埃克塞特 | 5-3 | |
11月09日 | 錫周三 (主) | 半球/一球 | 哈洛格特 | 錫周三 | 4-0 | |
11月08日 | 沙福特城 | 平手/半球 | 達根咸 (主) | 沙福特城 | 1-0 | |
11月07日 | 森多利亞 (主) | 平手 | 博洛尼亞 | 博洛尼亞 | 1-2 | |
11月07日 | 科隆 (主) | 半球 | 柏林聯 | 科隆 | 2-2 | |
11月06日 | 車路士 (主) | 球半 | 般尼 | 般尼 | 1-1 | |
11月06日 | 巴塞隆拿 | 半球 | 切爾達 (主) | 切爾達 | 3-3 | |
11月05日 | 朗斯 (主) | 一球 | 特魯瓦 | 朗斯 | 4-0 | |
11月04日 | 奧林比亞高斯 (主) | 半球 | 法蘭克福 | 法蘭克福 | 1-2 | |
11月04日 | 特拉維夫馬卡比 (主) | 一球/球半 | 赫爾辛基 | 特拉維夫馬卡比 | 3-0 | |
11月03日 | 般尼茅夫 (主) | 半球/一球 | 普雷斯頓 | 普雷斯頓 | 1-2 | |
11月03日 | 阿積士 | 平手/半球 | 多蒙特 (主) | 阿積士 | 3-1 | |
11月02日 | 沃爾夫斯堡 (主) | 平手/半球 | 薩爾斯堡 | 沃爾夫斯堡 | 2-1 | |
11月02日 | 洛達咸 | 半球 | 查爾頓 (主) | 洛達咸 | 1-1 | |
11月01日 | 狼隊 (主) | 平手/半球 | 愛華頓 | 狼隊 | 2-1 | |
10月31日 | 莎索羅 (主) | 半球/一球 | 恩波里 | 恩波里 | 1-2 | |
10月31日 | 史特拉斯堡 (主) | 半球 | 羅連安特 | 史特拉斯堡 | 4-0 | |
10月30日 | 利華古遜 (主) | 半球 | 沃爾夫斯堡 | 沃爾夫斯堡 | 0-2 | |
10月30日 | 曼城 (主) | 兩球/兩球半 | 水晶宮 | 水晶宮 | 2-0 | |
10月29日 | 達斯泰特 (主) | 半球 | 紐倫堡 | 達斯泰特 | 2-0 | |
10月28日 | 拿玻里 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 博洛尼亞 | 拿玻里 | 3-0 | |
10月27日 | 西維爾 | 半球 | 馬略卡 (主) | 馬略卡 | 1-1 | |
10月27日 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 球半 | 慕遜加柏 (主) | 慕遜加柏 | 0-5 | |
10月26日 | 車路士 (主) | 一球/球半 | 修咸頓 | 修咸頓 | 1-1 | |
10月26日 | 緬恩斯 (主) | 一球 | 比勒費爾德 | 緬恩斯 | 2-2 | |
10月25日 | 歐塞爾 (主) | 半球 | 巴斯蒂亞 | 歐塞爾 | 1-0 | |
10月24日 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 一球 | 卡利亞里 | 費倫天拿 | 3-0 | |
10月24日 | 朗斯 (主) | 一球/球半 | 梅斯 | 朗斯 | 4-1 | |
10月23日 | 愛華頓 (主) | 半球/一球 | 屈福特 | 屈福特 | 2-5 | |
10月23日 | 卡迪斯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 艾拉維斯 | 艾拉維斯 | 0-2 | |
10月22日 | 緬恩斯 (主) | 半球/一球 | 奧格斯堡 | 緬恩斯 | 4-1 | |
10月21日 | 熱刺 | 半球 | 維迪斯 (主) | 維迪斯 | 0-1 | |
10月21日 | PSV燕豪芬 (主) | 半球 | 摩納哥 | PSV燕豪芬 | 1-2 | |
10月20日 | 西布朗 | 半球 | 史雲斯 (主) | 史雲斯 | 1-2 | |
10月20日 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 一球 | 賓菲加 (主) | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 4-0 | |
10月19日 | 昆士柏流浪 (主) | 半球 | 布力般流浪 | 昆士柏流浪 | 1-0 | |
10月19日 | 皇家馬德里 | 一球 | 薩克達 (主) | 皇家馬德里 | 5-0 | |
10月18日 | 費倫天拿 | 半球 | 威尼斯 (主) | 威尼斯 | 0-1 | |
10月17日 | 阿特蘭大 | 一球 | 恩波里 (主) | 阿特蘭大 | 4-1 | |
10月17日 | 維拉利爾 (主) | 一球 | 奧沙辛拿 | 奧沙辛拿 | 1-2 | |
10月16日 | 修咸頓 (主) | 平手/半球 | 列斯聯 | 修咸頓 | 1-0 | |
10月16日 | 利爾 | 平手/半球 | 克萊蒙特 (主) | 利爾 | 0-1 | |
10月15日 | 漢諾威 (主) | 平手 | 史浩克零四 | 史浩克零四 | 0-1 | |
10月12日 | 意大利U21 (主) | 半球/一球 | 瑞典U21 | 瑞典U21 | 1-1 | |
10月12日 | 波蘭 | 半球 | 阿爾巴尼亞 (主) | 波蘭 | 1-0 | |
10月11日 | 克羅地亞 (主) | 一球/球半 | 斯洛伐克 | 斯洛伐克 | 2-2 | |
10月10日 | 意大利 (主) | 半球 | 比利時 | 意大利 | 2-1 | |
10月09日 | 葉士域治 (主) | 半球 | 梳士貝利 | 葉士域治 | 2-1 | |
10月09日 | 艾美利亞 (主) | 半球/一球 | 拉斯彭馬斯 | 拉斯彭馬斯 | 1-1 | |
10月08日 | 愛沙尼亞 (主) | 平手 | 白俄羅斯 | 愛沙尼亞 | 2-0 | |
10月08日 | 克羅地亞 | 球半/兩球 | 塞浦路斯 (主) | 塞浦路斯 | 3-0 | |
10月07日 | 丹麥U21 | 平手/半球 | 蘇格蘭U21 (主) | 丹麥U21 | 1-0 | |
10月06日 | 斯洛文尼亞U19 | 半球 | 冰島U19 (主) | 冰島U19 | 1-3 | |
10月05日 | 牛津聯 (主) | 一球/球半 | 史提芬納治 | 史提芬納治 | 1-2 | |
10月03日 | 拉素 | 平手/半球 | 博洛尼亞 (主) | 博洛尼亞 | 0-3 | |
10月03日 | 巴黎聖日門 | 一球/球半 | 雷恩 (主) | 雷恩 | 0-2 | |
10月02日 | 曼聯 (主) | 一球 | 愛華頓 | 愛華頓 | 1-1 | |
10月02日 | 馬略卡 (主) | 平手/半球 | 利雲特 | 馬略卡 | 1-0 | |
10月01日 | 科隆 (主) | 一球/球半 | 格雷特霍夫 | 科隆 | 3-1 | |
09月30日 | 拿玻里 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 莫斯科斯巴達 | 莫斯科斯巴達 | 2-3 | |
09月30日 | 赫爾辛基 | 平手/半球 | 艾拉斯克特 (主) | 赫爾辛基 | 4-2 | |
09月29日 | 聖彼德斯堡 (主) | 一球/球半 | 馬模 | 聖彼德斯堡 | 4-0 | |
09月29日 | 班士利 (主) | 平手/半球 | 諾定咸森林 | 班士利 | 1-3 | |
09月28日 | 昆士柏流浪 (主) | 平手/半球 | 伯明翰 | 昆士柏流浪 | 1-2 | |
09月28日 | RB萊比錫 (主) | 球半 | 布魯日 | 布魯日 | 2-0 | |
09月27日 | 富恩拉巴達 (主) | 半球 | 卡泰真拿 | 富恩拉巴達 | 2-1 | |
09月26日 | 費倫天拿 | 平手/半球 | 烏甸尼斯 (主) | 費倫天拿 | 1-0 | |
09月26日 | 貝迪斯 (主) | 半球/一球 | 加泰 | 貝迪斯 | 2-0 | |
09月25日 | 利物浦 | 一球/球半 | 賓福特 (主) | 賓福特 | 3-3 | |
09月25日 | 多蒙特 | 平手/半球 | 慕遜加柏 (主) | 慕遜加柏 | 0-1 | |
09月24日 | 高雲地利 (主) | 一球 | 彼德堡 | 高雲地利 | 3-0 | |
09月23日 | 奧沙辛拿 (主) | 平手/半球 | 貝迪斯 | 貝迪斯 | 3-1 | |
09月22日 | 摩納哥 (主) | 一球/球半 | 聖伊天 | 摩納哥 | 3-1 | |
09月22日 | 愛斯賓奴 (主) | 半球 | 艾拉維斯 | 艾拉維斯 | 1-0 | |
09月21日 | 博洛尼亞 (主) | 半球 | 熱拿亞 | 熱拿亞 | 2-2 | |
09月21日 | 屈福特 (主) | 半球 | 史篤城 | 史篤城 | 1-3 | |
09月20日 | 拿玻里 | 半球 | 烏甸尼斯 (主) | 拿玻里 | 4-0 | |
09月19日 | 昂熱 (主) | 平手/半球 | 南特 | 南特 | 1-4 | |
09月19日 | 貝迪斯 (主) | 半球 | 愛斯賓奴 | 愛斯賓奴 | 2-2 | |
09月18日 | 慕遜加柏 | 半球 | 奧格斯堡 (主) | 奧格斯堡 | 0-1 | |
09月18日 | 曼城 (主) | 兩球 | 修咸頓 | 修咸頓 | 0-0 | |
09月17日 | 莎索羅 (主) | 半球/一球 | 拖連奴 | 拖連奴 | 0-1 | |
09月16日 | 馬賽 | 半球 | 莫斯科火車頭 (主) | 莫斯科火車頭 | 1-1 | |
09月16日 | 哥本哈根 | 半球/一球 | 巴迪斯拉華 (主) | 巴迪斯拉華 | 3-1 | |
09月15日 | 富咸 | 半球 | 伯明翰 (主) | 富咸 | 4-1 | |
09月15日 | 國際米蘭 (主) | 平手/半球 | 皇家馬德里 | 皇家馬德里 | 0-1 | |
09月14日 | 祖雲達斯 | 一球 | 馬模 (主) | 祖雲達斯 | 3-0 | |
09月14日 | 西布朗 (主) | 一球 | 打比郡 | 打比郡 | 0-0 | |
09月13日 | 愛華頓 (主) | 半球/一球 | 般尼 | 愛華頓 | 3-1 | |
09月12日 | 朗斯 | 平手/半球 | 波爾多 (主) | 朗斯 | 3-2 | |
09月12日 | 皇家馬德里 (主) | 一球/球半 | 切爾達 | 皇家馬德里 | 5-2 | |
09月11日 | 賀芬咸 (主) | 平手/半球 | 緬恩斯 | 緬恩斯 | 0-2 | |
09月11日 | 阿特蘭大 (主) | 半球/一球 | 費倫天拿 | 阿特蘭大 | 1-2 | |
09月10日 | 伯明翰 (主) | 半球 | 打比郡 | 伯明翰 | 2-0 | |
09月09日 | 哥倫比亞(主) | 半球 | 智利 | 哥倫比亞 | 3-1 | |
09月08日 | 英格蘭 | 半球/一球 | 波蘭 (主) | 波蘭 | 1-1 | |
09月08日 | 德國 | 兩球 | 冰島 (主) | 德國 | 4-0 | |
09月07日 | 克羅地亞 (主) | 半球/一球 | 斯洛文尼亞 | 克羅地亞 | 3-0 | |
09月07日 | AFC溫布頓 (主) | 平手/半球 | 樸茨茅夫 | AFC溫布頓 | 5-3 | |
09月06日 | 保頓 (主) | 半球 | 伯頓 | 伯頓 | 0-0 | |
09月05日 | 米蘭迪斯 (主) | 平手 | 拉斯彭馬斯 | 米蘭迪斯 | 4-2 | |
09月05日 | 意大利 | 半球 | 瑞士 (主) | 瑞士 | 0-0 | |
09月04日 | 特內里費 (主) | 半球/一球 | 邦弗拉甸拿 | 特內里費 | 2-0 | |
09月04日 | 蘇格蘭 (主) | 兩球 | 摩爾多瓦 | 蘇格蘭 | 1-0 | |
09月03日 | 塞爾維亞U21 (主) | 平手/半球 | 烏克蘭U21 | 烏克蘭U21 | 0-1 | |
09月02日 | 北愛爾蘭 | 半球 | 立陶宛 (主) | 北愛爾蘭 | 4-1 | |
09月02日 | 意大利 (主) | 兩球半 | 保加利亞 | 保加利亞 | 1-1 | |
09月01日 | 瑞士 (主) | 半球 | 希臘 | 瑞士 | 2-1 | |
09月01日 | 法國 (主) | 兩球 | 波斯尼亞 | 波斯尼亞 | 1-1 | |
08月31日 | 牛津聯 | 平手/半球 | 劍橋聯 (主) | 劍橋聯 | 1-4 | |
08月29日 | 克萊蒙特 (主) | 半球/一球 | 梅斯 | 梅斯 | 2-2 | |
08月29日 | AC米蘭 (主) | 一球/球半 | 卡利亞里 | AC米蘭 | 4-1 | |
08月28日 | 史特加 (主) | 平手/半球 | 費雷堡 | 費雷堡 | 2-3 | |
08月28日 | 阿士東維拉 (主) | 半球 | 賓福特 | 阿士東維拉 | 1-1 | |
08月27日 | 華倫西亞 (主) | 半球/一球 | 艾拉維斯 | 華倫西亞 | 3-0 | |
08月26日 | 哥本哈根 (主) | 一球 | 施華斯 | 哥本哈根 | 5-0 | |
08月26日 | 奧林比亞高斯 | 半球/一球 | 巴迪斯拉華 (主) | 巴迪斯拉華 | 2-2 | |
08月25日 | 薩格勒布戴拿模 (主) | 一球 | 舒列夫 | 舒列夫 | 0-0 | |
08月24日 | 諾域治 (主) | 半球/一球 | 般尼茅夫 | 諾域治 | 6-0 | |
08月24日 | 年青人 | 平手/半球 | 費倫斯華路士 (主) | 年青人 | 3-2 | |
08月23日 | 卡利亞里(主) | 半球 | 史柏斯亞 | 史柏斯亞 | 2-2 | |
08月22日 | 曼聯 | 一球 | 修咸頓 (主) | 修咸頓 | 1-1 | |
08月22日 | 羅馬 (主) | 半球/一球 | 費倫天拿 | 羅馬 | 3-1 | |
08月21日 | 沃爾夫斯堡 | 平手/半球 | 哈化柏林 (主) | 哈化柏林 | 2-1 | |
08月21日 | 巴塞隆拿 | 半球/一球 | 畢爾包 (主) | 畢爾包 | 1-1 | |
08月20日 | 巴黎聖日門 | 球半 | 比斯特 (主) | 巴黎聖日門 | 4-2 | |
08月19日 | 熱刺 | 半球 | 費利拿 (主) | 費利拿 | 0-1 | |
08月19日 | 奧林比亞高斯 (主) | 球半 | 巴迪斯拉華 | 奧林比亞高斯 | 3-0 | |
08月18日 | 米杜士堡 (主) | 平手/半球 | 昆士柏流浪 | 昆士柏流浪 | 2-3 | |
08月18日 | 馬模 (主) | 半球 | 盧多格德斯 | 馬模 | 2-0 | |
08月17日 | 史篤城 | 平手/半球 | 史雲斯 (主) | 史篤城 | 3-1 | |
08月17日 | 薩格勒布戴拿模 | 半球 | 舒列夫 (主) | 舒列夫 | 0-3 | |
08月16日 | 艾美利亞 | 平手/半球 | 卡泰真拿 (主) | 艾美利亞 | 3-1 | |
08月15日 | 雷恩 | 半球 | 比斯特 (主) | 雷恩 | 1-1 | |
08月15日 | RB萊比錫 | 一球/球半 | 緬恩斯 (主) | 緬恩斯 | 0-1 | |
08月14日 | 史特加 (主) | 半球 | 格雷特霍夫 | 史特加 | 5-1 | |
08月14日 | 皇家馬德里 | 一球 | 艾拉維斯 (主) | 皇家馬德里 | 4-1 | |
08月13日 | 阿仙奴 | 平手/半球 | 賓福特 (主) | 賓福特 | 0-2 | |
08月12日 | 艾斯坦拿 (主) | 平手/半球 | 古比斯 | 古比斯 | 3-4 | |
08月12日 | 加拉塔沙雷 | 半球 | 聖莊士東 (主) | 加拉塔沙雷 | 4-2 | |
08月11日 | 諾定咸森林 (主) | 平手/半球 | 巴拉福特 | 諾定咸森林 | 2-1 | |
08月10日 | 貝爾格萊德紅星 | 半球 | 舒列夫 (主) | 舒列夫 | 0-1 | |
08月10日 | 新特蘭 | 半球 | 維爾港 (主) | 維爾港 | 2-1 | |
08月09日 | 利物浦 (主) | 半球/一球 | 奧沙辛拿 | 利物浦 | 3-1 | |
08月08日 | 波爾多 (主) | 平手 | 克萊蒙特 | 克萊蒙特 | 0-2 | |
08月08日 | 熱刺 (主) | 平手 | 阿仙奴 | 熱刺 | 1-0 | |
08月07日 | 雲達不萊梅 | 半球 | 奧斯納布克 (主) | 奧斯納布克 | 0-2 | |
08月07日 | 布力般流浪 (主) | 平手/半球 | 史雲斯 | 布力般流浪 | 2-1 | |
08月06日 | 慕尼黑1860 (主) | 半球 | 達斯泰特 | 達斯泰特 | 1-1 | |
08月05日 | 些路迪 | 半球 | 查邦歷 (主) | 些路迪 | 4-2 | |
08月05日 | 哥本哈根 | 半球/一球 | 普夫迪夫火車頭 (主) | 普夫迪夫火車頭 | 1-1 | |
08月04日 | 布拉格斯拉維亞 | 平手/半球 | 費倫斯華路士 (主) | 費倫斯華路士 | 0-2 | |
08月03日 | 摩納哥 | 半球/一球 | 布拉格斯巴達 (主) | 摩納哥 | 2-0 | |
08月03日 | 亨克 (主) | 平手 | 薩克達 | 亨克 | 1-2 | |
08月02日 | 哥登堡 (主) | 平手/半球 | 諾高平 | 諾高平 | 1-2 | |
08月01日 | 基爾 (主) | 平手/半球 | 史浩克零四 | 史浩克零四 | 0-3 | |
07月31日 | 阿些斯奧 (主) | 平手/半球 | 阿美恩斯 | 阿些斯奧 | 3-1 | |
07月31日 | 杜斯多夫 (主) | 平手/半球 | 雲達不萊梅 | 雲達不萊梅 | 2-3 | |
07月30日 | 愛斯賓奴 | 平手/半球 | 卡迪斯 (主) | 愛斯賓奴 | 2-0 | |
07月29日 | 索菲亞中央陸軍 | 半球 | 利耶柏亞 (主) | 利耶柏亞 | 0-0 | |
07月29日 | 洛辛堡 (主) | 球半 | 夏拿佐杜亞 | 洛辛堡 | 4-1 | |
07月28日 | 華倫西亞 (主) | 半球 | 薩拉戈薩 | 薩拉戈薩 | 0-2 | |
07月28日 | PSV燕豪芬 | 半球 | 加拉塔沙雷 (主) | PSV燕豪芬 | 2-1 | |
07月27日 | 圖達杜利斯 | 平手/半球 | 艾斯卡迪斯國際 (主) | 圖達杜利斯 | 2-0 | |
07月27日 | 馬模 | 平手/半球 | 赫爾辛基 (主) | 馬模 | 2-2 | |
07月26日 | 狼隊 | 半球/一球 | 拉斯彭馬斯 (主) | 拉斯彭馬斯 | 2-3 | |
07月25日 | 紐倫堡 (主) | 一球 | 奧厄 | 奧厄 | 0-0 | |
07月24日 | 圖魯茲 (主) | 半球 | 阿些斯奧 | 阿些斯奧 | 2-2 | |
07月24日 | 雲達不萊梅 (主) | 半球 | 漢諾威 | 漢諾威 | 1-1 | |
07月23日 | 馬德里體育會 | 半球/一球 | 紐文西亞 (主) | 紐文西亞 | 1-1 | |
07月22日 | 真特 (主) | 一球/球半 | 華拿倫加 | 真特 | 4-0 | |
07月22日 | 飛燕諾 | 兩球/兩球半 | 特里達 (主) | 特里達 | 0-0 | |
07月21日 | 貝爾格萊德紅星 | 平手/半球 | 卡拉特 (主) | 卡拉特 | 1-2 | |
07月21日 | 巴黎聖日門 (主) | 半球 | 奧格斯堡 | 奧格斯堡 | 2-1 | |
07月20日 | 卡奧諾 (主) | 平手/半球 | 新聖徒 | 新聖徒 | 0-5 | |
07月20日 | 維也納迅速 (主) | 平手/半球 | 布拉格斯巴達 | 維也納迅速 | 2-1 | |
07月19日 | 英特杜古 (主) | 半球 | HIFK足球會 | HIFK足球會 | 0-1 | |
07月18日 | 侯格辛特 (主) | 平手 | 華拿倫加 | 侯格辛特 | 3-1 | |
07月17日 | 艾夫斯堡 (主) | 一球/球半 | 奧斯達辛斯 | 艾夫斯堡 | 3-0 | |
07月16日 | 拉迪 (主) | 半球/一球 | 馬利漢姆 | 馬利漢姆 | 1-1 | |
07月15日 | 古比斯 (主) | 球半 | 諾亞 | 古比斯 | 5-0 | |
07月14日 | 艾拉斯克特 (主) | 一球/球半 | 康納斯碼頭 | 康納斯碼頭 | 0-0 | |
07月13日 | 赫爾辛基 | 平手/半球 | 布度洛斯 (主) | 赫爾辛基 | 4-0 | |
07月13日 | 沙姆洛克流浪 (主) | 平手 | 巴迪斯拉華 | 巴迪斯拉華 | 2-1 | |
07月12日 | 卡馬亞 (主) | 平手 | 赫根 | 赫根 | 2-3 | |
07月11日 | 哈馬比 (主) | 一球 | 迪加科斯 | 哈馬比 | 5-1 | |
07月10日 | 巴西 (主) | 平手/半球 | 阿根廷 | 阿根廷 | 0-1 | |
07月07日 | 英格蘭 (主) | 半球/一球 | 丹麥 | 丹麥 | 1-1 | |
07月06日 | 科羅拉 (主) | 一球 | 希伯尼安斯 | 科羅拉 | 2-0 | |
07月05日 | 佐加頓斯 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 奧雷布洛 | 佐加頓斯 | 3-0 | |
07月04日 | 赫根 (主) | 平手/半球 | AIK蘇納 | 赫根 | 2-1 | |
07月04日 | 華拿倫加 | 半球/一球 | 史卓加斯特 (主) | 史卓加斯特 | 1-1 | |
07月03日 | 丹麥 | 半球 | 捷克 (主) | 丹麥 | 2-1 | |
07月02日 | 意大利 | 平手/半球 | 比利時 (主) | 意大利 | 2-1 | |
07月02日 | 巴西 (主) | 球半 | 智利 | 巴西 | 1-0 | |
07月01日 | 莫達倫 (主) | 平手 | 奧特足球會 | 奧特足球會 | 1-2 |